Is ATP Science Max Lift Non-Stim Performance Preworkout Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
- beta alanine
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate, L-citrulline Malate, Beta Alanine, Anticaking Agents (silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Food Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Magnesium L-aspartate, Alpha Gpc, Sodium Citrate, Natural Sweetener (stevia), Potassium Aspartate, Schisandra Berry Extract, Tricalcium Citrate, Pomegranate Peel Extract, Spirulina Blue Extract.
Check ATP Science Max Lift Non-Stim Performance Preworkout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ATP Science Max Lift Non-Stim Performance Preworkout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


