Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Atplab Performance Supreme Beef Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grass fed bovine collagen hydrolysate, beef bone broth proteins, modified food starch, organic flavor, dextrin, fractionated coconut oil, xanthan gum, organic stevia, organic monk fruit.

Check Atplab Performance Supreme Beef Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Atplab Performance Supreme Beef Protein | Spoonful