Is ATRANTIL DIGESTIVE SUPPLEMENT, 90 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.

Check ATRANTIL DIGESTIVE SUPPLEMENT, 90 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ATRANTIL DIGESTIVE SUPPLEMENT, 90 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
On The Go