Is ATRIXO Enriched Moisturising Hand & Body Cream with Soothing Camomile Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Myristyl Alcohol, Sorbitan Stearate, Isopropyl Palmitate, Trilaureth-4 Phosphate, Cera Microcristallina, Octyldodecanol, Dimethicone, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Paraffinum Liquidum, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Methylparaben, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Eugenol, Parfum

Check ATRIXO Enriched Moisturising Hand & Body Cream with Soothing Camomile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ATRIXO Enriched Moisturising Hand & Body Cream with Soothing Camomile is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth