Is Attica Giant Beans in Tomato Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Giant Beans, Soya Oil, Onions, Dehydrated Onions, Potassium Metabisulfite, Tomato Paste, Peeled Tomatoes, Salt, Parsley, Dill, Red Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Attica Giant Beans in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Attica Giant Beans in Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Attica Giant Beans in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


