Is ATTITUDE Baby Leaves 2in1 Shampoo Fragrance Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water / Eau, Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Coco-Glucoside, Glycerin, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Glyceryl Oleate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Vaccinium Angustifolium (Blueberry) Leaf Extract, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract, Cyamopsis Tetragonoloba (Guar) Gum

Check ATTITUDE Baby Leaves 2in1 Shampoo Fragrance Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ATTITUDE Baby Leaves 2in1 Shampoo Fragrance Free is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid