Is Attitude Bulk to Go Washing Up Liquid Citrus Zest Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Anionic Surfactants (Coco-Glucoside), <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants (Lauryl Glucoside), Contains also: Aqua / Water, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Gluconate, Sodium Citrate, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Terpineol (Citrus), Decanal (Citrus), Allyl Heptanoate (Sweet Fruit)

Check Attitude Bulk to Go Washing Up Liquid Citrus Zest against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Attitude Bulk to Go Washing Up Liquid Citrus Zest is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid