Is Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood Dairy Free?

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants (Caprylyl Glucoside, Myristyl Glucoside), Contains also: Aqua / Water / Eau, Sodium Gluconate, Tetrasodium Iminodisuccinate, Saponins, Terpineol (Citrus), Decanal (Citrus), Allyl Heptanoate (Sweet Fruit)
Check Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wright Brand Applewood Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz
Hormel Black Label Smoked Bacon Fully made of original wood Cooked Single Pack 10.5oz / 72 slices
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Gwaltney Hard Wood Smoked Sliced Bacon
Italian Wood-Fired Five Cheese Pizza, 15.6 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


