Is ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARUGULA
Check ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerMetro
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


