Is ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARUGULA

Check ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ATTITUDE FRAICHE, ARUGULA ROQUETTE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping