Is Attitude Laundry Detergent & Fabric Softener Mountain Essentials 35 Loads Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5%-15% Anionic Surfactants (Sodium Coco Sulfate), 5%-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants (Lauryl Glucoside, Myristyl Glucoside), <5% Cationic Surfactants (Dipalmitoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate), Contains also: Aqua / Water / Eau, Sodium Citrate, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea / the Vert) Leaf Extract, Sodium Gluconate, Glycerin, Methylundecanal (Citrus), 3-Hexenol (Green Leaves), Amyl Salicylate (Floral)

Check Attitude Laundry Detergent & Fabric Softener Mountain Essentials 35 Loads against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Attitude Laundry Detergent & Fabric Softener Mountain Essentials 35 Loads is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid