Is Attitude Multi Surface Cleaner Citrus Zest Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants (Caprylyl Glucoside, Myristyl Glucoside), Contains also: Aqua / Water / Eau / Sodium Citrate, Propanediol, Saponins, Terpineol (Citrus), Decanal (Citrus), Allyl Caproate (Sweet Fruit)

Check Attitude Multi Surface Cleaner Citrus Zest against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Attitude Multi Surface Cleaner Citrus Zest is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth