Is Attitude Super Leaves Conditioner Clarifying Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water / Eau, Vegetable Glycerin, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dicaprylyl Ether, Glyceryl Stearate, Nasturtium Officinale (Watercress / Cresson) Extract, Tropaeolum Magus (Indian Cress / Capucine) Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon / Citron) Leaf Extract, Camellia Sinensis (White Tea / Thé Blanc) Leaf Extract, 3-Hexenol (Green Leaves), Methyldihydrojasmonate (Jasmine), Dimethyl Heptenal (Fruit)

Check Attitude Super Leaves Conditioner Clarifying against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Attitude Super Leaves Conditioner Clarifying is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth