Is Attitude Super Leaves Shower Gel Regenerating Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua / Water / Eau, Coco-Glucoside, Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Vegetable Glycerin, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Glyceryl Oleate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Nasturtium Officinale (Watercress / Cresson) Extract, Tropaeolum Magus (Indian Cress / Capucine) Extract, Maltodextrin, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon / Citron) Leaf Extract, 3-Hexenol (Green Leaves), Methyldihydrojasmonate (Jasmine), Dimethyl Heptenal (Fruit)

Check Attitude Super Leaves Shower Gel Regenerating against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Attitude Super Leaves Shower Gel Regenerating is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
CreamySmooth