Is Atún en aceite Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atún (Katsuwonus pelamis o Thunnus albacares o Thunnus obesus), Aceite vegetal (Aceite de girasol), Sal.

Check Atún en aceite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch