No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is atural Road LSA Mix " Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linseed meal (75%), sunflower meal (16%), almond meal (9%). Contains almonds. May contain traces of other tree nuts, peanuts and sesame.

Check atural Road LSA Mix " against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? atural Road LSA Mix " | Spoonful