Is Atypique Gin & Tonic Sparkling Flavoured Style Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, sugar, natural flavours, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, carbon, dioxide.

Check Atypique Gin & Tonic Sparkling Flavoured Style Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go