Is AU JUS GRAVY MIX, AU JUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), SALT, WHEAT STARCH, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, ONION, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS).
Check AU JUS GRAVY MIX, AU JUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AU JUS GRAVY MIX, AU JUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


