Is Au naturel éclats + cacao 80% Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa paste, cane sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa bean nibs, low-fat cocoa powder, natural vanilla flavor, Cocoa: min 80%, may contain traces of milk, tree nuts and gluten

Check Au naturel éclats + cacao 80% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go