Is Aubrey D. Jalapeno Ketchup, 375ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Jalapeno, Ketchup Tomato Puree, High Fructose Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Pear Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Distilled Vinegar
Check Aubrey D. Jalapeno Ketchup, 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aubrey D. Jalapeno Ketchup, 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aubrey D. Jalapeno Ketchup, 375ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


