Is Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor), Jalapeno, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Cumin
Check Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingLunch


