Is Audrey's Chia Topper Gluten Free Tropical Fruit -- 3 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds, Dried Papaya, Dried Pineapple, Dried Mango

Check Audrey's Chia Topper Gluten Free Tropical Fruit -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Audrey's Chia Topper Gluten Free Tropical Fruit -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing