Is Audrey's Orange Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Beans, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Beans, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Candied Orange Peel (orange Peel, Sugar, Water) Contains Milk.

Check Audrey's Orange Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetCitrusChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking