Is Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Basil Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LIME JUICE, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Basil Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich