Is Auga, Beans Cannellini, 14 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cannellini Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Auga, Beans Cannellini, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Auga, Beans Cannellini, 14 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Auga, Beans Cannellini, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


