Is Auga Marinated Whole Organic Champignons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignons* 56%, Marinate 44% (Water, Spirit Vinegar*, Sugar*, Sea Salt, Spices*, Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid), *Organic Products

Check Auga Marinated Whole Organic Champignons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Auga Marinated Whole Organic Champignons is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking