Is Auga Organic Red Beans in Spicy Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans 60%, Chilli Sauce 40% (Water, Tomato Paste 20%, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Chilli Pepper, 0,3%, Spices), Organic Products

Check Auga Organic Red Beans in Spicy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Auga Organic Red Beans in Spicy Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch