Is Augason Farms Freeze Dried Meat Variety Kit 6-Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Chicken Breast Chunks: Freeze Dried Cooked Chicken Breast Chunks, Freeze Dried Beef Chunks: Freeze Dried Cooked Beef Chunks

Check Augason Farms Freeze Dried Meat Variety Kit 6-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Augason Farms Freeze Dried Meat Variety Kit 6-Pack is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Meat · Dried, Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking Base
Wheat Free? Augason Farms Freeze Dried Meat Variety Kit 6-Pack | Spoonful