Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cross Cut Celery Stalk

Check Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? Augason Farms Gluten Free Dehydrated Cross Cut Celery - 18oz | Spoonful