Is Augason Farms Morning Moo's Low Fat Milk Alternative 3 lbs 8 oz No. 10 Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Whey, Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Sugar, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Soy Lecithin), Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Guar Gum, Vitamin A, Vitamin D

Check Augason Farms Morning Moo's Low Fat Milk Alternative 3 lbs 8 oz No. 10 Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast