Is Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend Certified Gluten Free Emergency Bulk Food Storage 12 Pound 4-Gallon Pail 236 Servings Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato dices, chopped onions, carrots dices and cabbage flakes
Check Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend Certified Gluten Free Emergency Bulk Food Storage 12 Pound 4-Gallon Pail 236 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend Certified Gluten Free Emergency Bulk Food Storage 12 Pound 4-Gallon Pail 236 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend Certified Gluten Free Emergency Bulk Food Storage 12 Pound 4-Gallon Pail 236 Servings is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


