Is AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX WARRIOR MIX, AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Honey, Almond Meal, Coconut, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Organic Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Almond Extract, Sea Salt Contains Almonds, Coconut, May Contain Nut Shell Fragments
Check AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX WARRIOR MIX, AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX WARRIOR MIX, AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX WARRIOR MIX, AUGGY'S ORIGINAL MIX is available at 4 retailers
KrogerVitacostTargetUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingTopping


