Is Aujus Gravy Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN, SOY, AND/OR WHEAT), SALT, CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER CONTANS LESS THAN 2%OF: BEEF FAT, CARAMEL COLOR GARLIC POWDER NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM NOSINATE

Check Aujus Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping