Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aujus Gravy Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN, SOY, AND/OR WHEAT), SALT, CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER CONTANS LESS THAN 2%OF: BEEF FAT, CARAMEL COLOR GARLIC POWDER NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM NOSINATE

Check Aujus Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Tree Nut Free? Aujus Gravy Mix | Spoonful