Is AUNT ABBY'S CONFECTIONS, GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE LAVA COOKIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE, DARK, 60-69% CACAO SOLIDS, EGGS, WHOLE, RAW, FRESH, ALMOND FLOUR (ALMONDS), SUGARS, GRANULATED, BUTTER, WITHOUT SALT

Check AUNT ABBY'S CONFECTIONS, GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE LAVA COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryRich
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go