Is Aunt Aggie De, Praline De S, 2 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans, Sugar, Evaporated Milk (With Vitamin D3), Bittersweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor), Butter, Vanilla, Salt
Check Aunt Aggie De, Praline De S, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Aggie De, Praline De S, 2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Aunt Aggie De, Praline De S, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


