Is Aunt Bessie Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes (93%), Sunflower Oil (3%), Rice Flour, Dextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Colour (Caramel), Turmeric Powder, Paprika Flavouring.
Check Aunt Bessie Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
RESTAURANT STYLE THIN & CRISPY AUTHENTIC MEXICAN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE
Late July Snacks Organics Chia & Quinoa Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips
THIN & CRISPY LIGHTLY SEASONED CANTINA STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, CANTINA STYLE
Boulder Canyon Thin & Crispy Classic Sea Salt Potato Chips
About this product
Chips · Pouch


