Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aunt Bessie Homestyle Roast Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (91%), Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Dextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Burnt Sugar, Natural Flavouring

Check Aunt Bessie Homestyle Roast Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Wheat Free? Aunt Bessie Homestyle Roast Potatoes | Spoonful