Is Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric Powder, Paprika Flavouring, Dextrose

Check Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish