Is Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric Powder, Paprika Flavouring, Dextrose
Check Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
RESTAURANT STYLE THIN & CRISPY AUTHENTIC MEXICAN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE
Late July Snacks Organics Chia & Quinoa Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips
THIN & CRISPY LIGHTLY SEASONED CANTINA STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, CANTINA STYLE
Boulder Canyon Thin & Crispy Classic Sea Salt Potato Chips
Where to buy
Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Homestyle Chips 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


