Is Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Colour: Caramel, Natural Flavouring
Check Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


