Is Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dextrin, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Colour: Caramel, Natural Flavouring
Check Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Bessie's Crispy & Fluffy Roasties 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


