This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Aunt Bessie Homestyle Roast Potatoes Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (91%), Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Dextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Burnt Sugar, Natural Flavouring

Check Aunt Bessie Homestyle Roast Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Pescatarian? Aunt Bessie Homestyle Roast Potatoes | Spoonful