Is Aunt Bessie's Fluffy & Buttery Mashed Potato 650g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Milk, Butter, Salt, White Pepper

Check Aunt Bessie's Fluffy & Buttery Mashed Potato 650g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Bessie's Fluffy & Buttery Mashed Potato 650g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep