Is Aunt Betty's Whipped Cream Vanilla Bliss Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
- 471
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<div>Cream (from Milk) (91.7%), Sugar, Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide), Emulsifier (471), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Natural Vanilla Flavour. </div>
Check Aunt Betty's Whipped Cream Vanilla Bliss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Betty's Whipped Cream Vanilla Bliss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Where to buy
Aunt Betty's Whipped Cream Vanilla Bliss is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Can


