Is Aunt Bettys Yorkshire Pudding 220g 12pk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Whole Egg, Egg White, Vegetable Oil, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt
Check Aunt Bettys Yorkshire Pudding 220g 12pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bettys Yorkshire Pudding 220g 12pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Bettys Yorkshire Pudding 220g 12pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


