Is Aunt Carol's Gourmet Dips Hawaiian Tropix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Zest, Orange Powder, Pineapple Powder, Gelatin, Sodium Citrate, Fumaric Acid, Spices

Check Aunt Carol's Gourmet Dips Hawaiian Tropix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking