Is AUNT ETTIE'S, ALL BUTTER MAPLE OAT COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER )CONTAINS MILK), OATS, WATER, MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check AUNT ETTIE'S, ALL BUTTER MAPLE OAT COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? AUNT ETTIE'S, ALL BUTTER MAPLE OAT COOKIES | Spoonful