Is Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Soap, Glycerin, Peppermint Oil, Rosemary Oil
Check Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Fannie's All-Purpose Pest Remedy Liquid Spray is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Home Cleaning


