Is Aunt Jemima Corn Meal White Enriched-Degerminated - 80 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degerminated White Corn Meal, Niacin (One Of The B Vitamins), Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (One Of The B Vitamins), Riboflavin (One Of The B Vitamins), Folic Acid (One Of The B Vitamins)
Check Aunt Jemima Corn Meal White Enriched-Degerminated - 80 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Jemima Corn Meal White Enriched-Degerminated - 80 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


